NQR Season 10

http://nqr.quakeworld.nu/nqr10/

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Dota-Allstar-Guys 7 5 2 12 4 3381 2535 +846 19
2 Clan MalFunction 6 5 1 10 4 2813 2285 +528 16
3 Team Freedom 5 4 1 9 3 2657 1708 +949 14
4 Suddendeath 5 4 1 8 2 2240 1249 +991 13
5 Slackers 4 4 0 8 1 2159 1083 +1076 12
6 koff 3 2 1 5 3 1717 1221 +496 8
7 Oblivion 6 1 5 2 10 1809 3006 -1197 8
8 USSR 3 2 1 4 2 1283 1036 +247 7
9 Death Dealers 3 2 1 4 3 1141 1378 -237 7
10 Hippushnik 5 0 5 2 10 1623 2661 -1038 7
11 osams 6 0 6 1 12 1619 3202 -1583 7
12 Tribe of Tjernobyl 4 1 3 2 7 1438 1766 -328 6
13 urak 3 1 2 2 4 888 1289 -401 5
14 Antiquad 2 1 1 2 3 797 857 -60 4
15 Satanic Slaughter Clan 2 0 2 1 4 667 956 -289 3
16= Dead Rabbits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16= Easy To Kill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16= MNY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16= Rebellion off Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16= Shadow Minions M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
MNY TBD Hippushnik
MNY TBD Death Dealers
Hippushnik TBD Easy To Kill
Satanic Slaughter Clan 1 vs 2 Team Freedom
Slackers TBD Dead Rabbits
urak TBD Antiquad
Easy To Kill TBD Death Dealers
Tribe of Tjernobyl 0 vs 2 Clan MalFunction
Tribe of Tjernobyl 0 vs 2 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Clan MalFunction TBD USSR
koff 2 vs 0 Oblivion
Suddendeath TBD Rebellion off Thunder
Shadow Minions M TBD osams
USSR 0 vs 2 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Week 2
MNY TBD Satanic Slaughter Clan
Hippushnik 1 vs 2 Death Dealers
Satanic Slaughter Clan TBD Easy To Kill
Slackers 2 vs 1 Team Freedom
urak TBD Dead Rabbits
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD koff
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 1 Dota-Allstar-Guys
koff TBD USSR
Suddendeath 2 vs 0 Oblivion
Shadow Minions M TBD Rebellion off Thunder
Week 3
MNY TBD Slackers
Hippushnik TBD Satanic Slaughter Clan
Satanic Slaughter Clan TBD Death Dealers
Slackers TBD Easy To Kill
urak 0 vs 2 Team Freedom
Antiquad TBD Dead Rabbits
Tribe of Tjernobyl 0 vs 2 Suddendeath
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 1 koff
koff 2 vs 1 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Suddendeath TBD USSR
Shadow Minions M TBD Oblivion
osams TBD Rebellion off Thunder
Week 4
MNY TBD urak
Hippushnik 0 vs 2 Slackers
Slackers TBD Death Dealers
urak TBD Easy To Kill
Antiquad TBD Team Freedom
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD Shadow Minions M
Clan MalFunction 0 vs 2 Suddendeath
Suddendeath 0 vs 2 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Shadow Minions M TBD USSR
osams 0 vs 2 Oblivion
Week 5
MNY TBD Antiquad
Hippushnik 0 vs 2 urak
Satanic Slaughter Clan 0 vs 2 Slackers
urak 0 vs 2 Death Dealers
Antiquad TBD Easy To Kill
Dead Rabbits TBD Team Freedom
Tribe of Tjernobyl 2 vs 1 osams
Clan MalFunction TBD Shadow Minions M
koff TBD Suddendeath
Shadow Minions M TBD Dota-Allstar-Guys
osams 0 vs 2 USSR
Rebellion off Thunder TBD Oblivion
Week 6
MNY TBD Dead Rabbits
Hippushnik 1 vs 2 Antiquad
Satanic Slaughter Clan TBD urak
Antiquad TBD Death Dealers
Dead Rabbits TBD Easy To Kill
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD Rebellion off Thunder
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 0 osams
koff TBD Shadow Minions M
osams 0 vs 2 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Rebellion off Thunder TBD USSR
Week 7
MNY TBD Team Freedom
Hippushnik TBD Dead Rabbits
Satanic Slaughter Clan TBD Antiquad
Slackers TBD urak
Dead Rabbits TBD Death Dealers
Team Freedom TBD Easy To Kill
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD Oblivion
Clan MalFunction TBD Rebellion off Thunder
koff TBD osams
Suddendeath TBD Shadow Minions M
Rebellion off Thunder TBD Dota-Allstar-Guys
Oblivion 0 vs 2 USSR
Week 8
MNY TBD Easy To Kill
Hippushnik 0 vs 2 Team Freedom
Satanic Slaughter Clan TBD Dead Rabbits
Slackers 2 vs 0 Antiquad
Team Freedom 2 vs 0 Death Dealers
Tribe of Tjernobyl TBD USSR
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 0 Oblivion
koff TBD Rebellion off Thunder
Suddendeath 2 vs 0 osams
Oblivion 0 vs 2 Dota-Allstar-Guys
Clan MalFunction
2
Death Dealers
0
koff
1
Team Freedom
2
Slackers
2
Suddendeath
1
Antiquad
0
Dota-Allstar-Guys
2
Clan MalFunction
3
Team Freedom
1
Slackers
1
Dota-Allstar-Guys
3
Clan MalFunction
0
Dota-Allstar-Guys
3

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Core 7 6 1 12 3 3212 1854 +1358 19
2 jokkmokk 7 6 1 10 4 2671 2126 +545 19
3 Hell Gloom Crew 7 5 2 11 6 3057 2180 +877 18
4 ballistic 6 5 1 11 4 3107 1998 +1109 17
5 Apocalypse 2000 7 4 3 10 6 2927 2266 +661 17
6 NoPasaran! 7 4 3 10 8 2858 2859 -1 17
7 Bear Beer Balalaika 7 3 4 6 9 2214 2713 -499 15
8 JUGS 4 4 0 8 2 1792 1676 +116 12
9 Dies Ater 7 2 5 5 11 2125 3114 -989 12
10 Demolition Crew 5 3 2 6 5 1886 1690 +196 11
11 ChoseN 7 1 6 4 13 2325 3248 -923 11
12 Fraggers United 4 2 2 6 5 2175 1411 +764 10
13 clan metally troopers 7 0 7 1 12 1320 2848 -1528 7
14 Suddendeath ll 2 0 2 2 4 900 1131 -231 4
15 Div Sub-Zero 3 0 3 0 6 566 1435 -869 3
16 Morituri 3 0 3 0 4 288 874 -586 2
17= asdf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17= Mudak Style 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17= Shadow Minions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17= Triada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
ChoseN 0 vs 2 Core
ChoseN TBD Triada
Core 2 vs 1 Hell Gloom Crew
jokkmokk 2 vs 1 NoPasaran!
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 clan metally troopers
Dies Ater TBD asdf
Hell Gloom Crew TBD Triada
Fraggers United 1 vs 2 ballistic
Fraggers United 2 vs 1 Bear Beer Balalaika
ballistic 1 vs 2 JUGS
Div Sub-Zero TBD Mudak Style
Suddendeath ll TBD Demolition Crew
Shadow Minions TBD Morituri
JUGS 2 vs 0 Bear Beer Balalaika
Week 2
ChoseN 0 vs 2 jokkmokk
Core TBD Triada
jokkmokk 2 vs 0 Hell Gloom Crew
Apocalypse 2000 1 vs 2 NoPasaran!
Dies Ater 2 vs 0 clan metally troopers
Fraggers United TBD Div Sub-Zero
ballistic 2 vs 0 Bear Beer Balalaika
Div Sub-Zero TBD JUGS
Suddendeath ll TBD Mudak Style
Shadow Minions TBD Demolition Crew
Week 3
ChoseN 0 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
Core 0 vs 2 jokkmokk
jokkmokk TBD Triada
Apocalypse 2000 1 vs 2 Hell Gloom Crew
Dies Ater 0 vs 2 NoPasaran!
asdf TBD clan metally troopers
Fraggers United TBD Suddendeath ll
ballistic 2 vs 0 Div Sub-Zero
Div Sub-Zero 0 vs 2 Bear Beer Balalaika
Suddendeath ll TBD JUGS
Shadow Minions TBD Mudak Style
Morituri 0 vs 2 Demolition Crew
Week 4
ChoseN 1 vs 2 Dies Ater
Core 2 vs 0 Apocalypse 2000
Apocalypse 2000 TBD Triada
Dies Ater 0 vs 2 Hell Gloom Crew
asdf TBD NoPasaran!
Fraggers United TBD Shadow Minions
ballistic 2 vs 1 Suddendeath ll
Suddendeath ll 1 vs 2 Bear Beer Balalaika
Shadow Minions TBD JUGS
Morituri TBD Mudak Style
Week 5
ChoseN TBD asdf
Core 2 vs 0 Dies Ater
jokkmokk 0 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
Dies Ater TBD Triada
asdf TBD Hell Gloom Crew
clan metally troopers 0 vs 2 NoPasaran!
Fraggers United 2 vs 0 Morituri
ballistic TBD Shadow Minions
Div Sub-Zero TBD Suddendeath ll
Shadow Minions TBD Bear Beer Balalaika
Morituri TBD JUGS
Demolition Crew TBD Mudak Style
Week 6
ChoseN 2 vs 1 clan metally troopers
Core TBD asdf
jokkmokk 2 vs 1 Dies Ater
asdf TBD Triada
clan metally troopers 0 vs 2 Hell Gloom Crew
Fraggers United TBD Demolition Crew
ballistic TBD Morituri
Div Sub-Zero TBD Shadow Minions
Morituri x vs WO Bear Beer Balalaika
Demolition Crew 0 vs 2 JUGS
Week 7
ChoseN 1 vs 2 NoPasaran!
Core 2 vs 0 clan metally troopers
jokkmokk TBD asdf
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 Dies Ater
clan metally troopers TBD Triada
NoPasaran! 1 vs 2 Hell Gloom Crew
Fraggers United TBD Mudak Style
ballistic 2 vs 0 Demolition Crew
Div Sub-Zero TBD Morituri
Suddendeath ll TBD Shadow Minions
Demolition Crew 2 vs 1 Bear Beer Balalaika
Mudak Style TBD JUGS
Week 8
ChoseN 0 vs 2 Hell Gloom Crew
Core 2 vs 0 NoPasaran!
jokkmokk WO vs x clan metally troopers
Apocalypse 2000 TBD asdf
NoPasaran! TBD Triada
Fraggers United 1 vs 2 JUGS
ballistic TBD Mudak Style
Div Sub-Zero 0 vs 2 Demolition Crew
Suddendeath ll TBD Morituri
Mudak Style TBD Bear Beer Balalaika
Core
2
Demolition Crew
0
Hell Gloom Crew
x
JUGS
WO
jokkmokk
2
Bear Beer Balalaika
0
ballistic
2
NoPasaran!
0
Core
3
JUGS
1
jokkmokk
1
ballistic
3
Core
1
ballistic
3

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 DOT 9 7 2 14 8 3294 2776 +518 23
2 Clan Cube Squad 7 7 0 14 1 2835 1525 +1310 21
3 O CLA 7 5 2 12 5 3253 1817 +1436 19
4 Mean Machine 6 6 0 12 1 2601 1543 +1058 18
5 smackthatass 8 5 3 10 6 2923 1883 +1040 18
6 EnemyQuad 8 4 4 10 8 2585 2664 -79 18
7 Boomstick Ownators 6 4 2 10 5 2682 1798 +884 16
8 Respawn Addicts 7 4 3 8 7 2299 2144 +155 15
9 Drastic Collision 8 2 6 6 12 2498 2656 -158 14
10 OldOnes 5 4 1 8 2 1756 1252 +504 13
11 Mori2ri 5 4 1 8 3 1615 1575 +40 13
12 PsychoHallons Crew 4 4 0 8 1 2199 782 +1417 12
13 In a Blaze 8 2 6 4 12 2044 3048 -1004 12
14 Allans Vittnen 9 1 8 3 16 2165 3912 -1747 12
15 Jägarna 7 1 6 4 13 2222 2874 -652 11
16 Clan Tayto 7 2 5 4 12 1502 3087 -1585 11
17 Eelskins from outer space 4 3 1 6 2 1238 866 +372 10
18 Corpse Grinders 3 1 2 3 4 870 1108 -238 6
19 Psycho Farmers 4 0 4 2 8 888 1814 -926 6
20 clan jrq 6 0 6 0 12 962 2210 -1248 6
21 Vitun Kova Bosse 2 1 1 2 2 508 565 -57 4
22 BroilerFabriken 2 0 2 0 4 503 734 -231 2
23 quake o holics 2 0 2 0 4 257 1066 -809 2
24 Klatch! 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Respawn Addicts 2 vs 0 Drastic Collision
Respawn Addicts 2 vs 0 clan jrq
Drastic Collision 2 vs 0 Jägarna
DOT 2 vs 1 Psycho Farmers
Clan Cube Squad 2 vs 0 Mori2ri
Corpse Grinders 0 vs 2 Boomstick Ownators
Mori2ri TBD Eelskins from outer space
Psycho Farmers 0 vs 2 Vitun Kova Bosse
Jägarna TBD clan jrq
Mean Machine 2 vs 0 In a Blaze
Mean Machine TBD OldOnes
In a Blaze TBD quake o holics
smackthatass 2 vs 0 EnemyQuad
Allans Vittnen TBD Klatch!
Clan Tayto 0 vs 2 PsychoHallons Crew
Klatch! TBD BroilerFabriken
EnemyQuad 1 vs 2 O CLA
quake o holics TBD OldOnes
Week 2
Respawn Addicts 0 vs 2 DOT
Respawn Addicts TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Drastic Collision TBD clan jrq
DOT 2 vs 1 Jägarna
Clan Cube Squad TBD Psycho Farmers
Corpse Grinders TBD Mori2ri
Psycho Farmers TBD Eelskins from outer space
Jägarna TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Mean Machine 2 vs 0 smackthatass
Mean Machine 2 vs 1 O CLA
In a Blaze 0 vs 2 OldOnes
smackthatass 2 vs 0 quake o holics
Allans Vittnen 0 vs 2 EnemyQuad
Clan Tayto TBD Klatch!
EnemyQuad 2 vs 0 BroilerFabriken
quake o holics TBD O CLA
Week 3
Respawn Addicts 0 vs 2 Clan Cube Squad
Respawn Addicts TBD Eelskins from outer space
Drastic Collision 1 vs 2 DOT
Drastic Collision TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
DOT 2 vs 0 clan jrq
Clan Cube Squad 2 vs 0 Jägarna
Corpse Grinders TBD Psycho Farmers
Boomstick Ownators 1 vs 2 Mori2ri
Jägarna 0 vs 2 Eelskins from outer space
clan jrq TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Mean Machine 2 vs 0 Allans Vittnen
Mean Machine TBD BroilerFabriken
In a Blaze 0 vs 2 smackthatass
In a Blaze 0 vs 2 O CLA
smackthatass 0 vs 2 OldOnes
Allans Vittnen 2 vs 0 quake o holics
Clan Tayto 0 vs 2 EnemyQuad
PsychoHallons Crew TBD Klatch!
quake o holics TBD BroilerFabriken
OldOnes 0 vs 2 O CLA
Week 4
Respawn Addicts TBD Corpse Grinders
Drastic Collision 1 vs 2 Clan Cube Squad
Drastic Collision 0 vs 2 Eelskins from outer space
DOT TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Clan Cube Squad 2 vs 0 clan jrq
Corpse Grinders 1 vs 2 Jägarna
Boomstick Ownators TBD Psycho Farmers
clan jrq 0 vs 2 Eelskins from outer space
Mean Machine 2 vs 0 Clan Tayto
In a Blaze 2 vs 0 Allans Vittnen
In a Blaze TBD BroilerFabriken
smackthatass 0 vs 2 O CLA
Allans Vittnen 0 vs 2 OldOnes
Clan Tayto TBD quake o holics
PsychoHallons Crew 2 vs 1 EnemyQuad
OldOnes 2 vs 0 BroilerFabriken
Week 5
Respawn Addicts 0 vs 2 Boomstick Ownators
Drastic Collision TBD Corpse Grinders
DOT 0 vs 2 Clan Cube Squad
DOT 2 vs 0 Eelskins from outer space
Clan Cube Squad 2 vs 0 Vitun Kova Bosse
Corpse Grinders 2 vs 0 clan jrq
Boomstick Ownators 2 vs 1 Jägarna
Mori2ri TBD Psycho Farmers
Vitun Kova Bosse TBD Eelskins from outer space
Mean Machine TBD PsychoHallons Crew
In a Blaze 2 vs 0 Clan Tayto
smackthatass 2 vs 0 Allans Vittnen
smackthatass TBD BroilerFabriken
Allans Vittnen 0 vs 2 O CLA
Clan Tayto TBD OldOnes
PsychoHallons Crew TBD quake o holics
Klatch! TBD EnemyQuad
O CLA TBD BroilerFabriken
Week 6
Respawn Addicts TBD Mori2ri
Drastic Collision 0 vs 2 Boomstick Ownators
DOT TBD Corpse Grinders
Clan Cube Squad TBD Eelskins from outer space
Corpse Grinders TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Boomstick Ownators TBD clan jrq
Mori2ri TBD Jägarna
Mean Machine TBD Klatch!
In a Blaze 0 vs 2 PsychoHallons Crew
smackthatass 2 vs 0 Clan Tayto
Allans Vittnen TBD BroilerFabriken
Clan Tayto 2 vs 1 O CLA
PsychoHallons Crew TBD OldOnes
Klatch! TBD quake o holics
Week 7
Respawn Addicts 2 vs 1 Psycho Farmers
Drastic Collision 0 vs 2 Mori2ri
DOT 2 vs 1 Boomstick Ownators
Clan Cube Squad TBD Corpse Grinders
Corpse Grinders TBD Eelskins from outer space
Boomstick Ownators TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Mori2ri 2 vs 0 clan jrq
Psycho Farmers TBD Jägarna
Mean Machine 2 vs 0 EnemyQuad
In a Blaze TBD Klatch!
smackthatass TBD PsychoHallons Crew
Allans Vittnen 1 vs 2 Clan Tayto
Clan Tayto TBD BroilerFabriken
PsychoHallons Crew TBD O CLA
Klatch! TBD OldOnes
EnemyQuad TBD quake o holics
Week 8
Respawn Addicts 2 vs 0 Jägarna
Drastic Collision 2 vs 0 Psycho Farmers
DOT 0 vs 2 Mori2ri
Clan Cube Squad TBD Boomstick Ownators
Boomstick Ownators TBD Eelskins from outer space
Mori2ri TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
Psycho Farmers TBD clan jrq
Mean Machine TBD quake o holics
In a Blaze 0 vs 2 EnemyQuad
smackthatass TBD Klatch!
Allans Vittnen 0 vs 2 PsychoHallons Crew
PsychoHallons Crew TBD BroilerFabriken
Klatch! TBD O CLA
EnemyQuad TBD OldOnes
Mean Machine
2
Mori2ri
0
DOT
0
smackthatass
2
Clan Cube Squad
0
EnemyQuad
2
Boomstick Ownators
0
O CLA
2
Mean Machine
3
smackthatass
1
EnemyQuad
0
O CLA
3
Mean Machine
0
O CLA
3

The following demos are missing:

Gold Cup group A

  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Team Freedom - DM3 (145 - 134)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Team Freedom - DM2 (162 - 164)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Team Freedom - E1M2 (130 - 253)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (123 - 204)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (140 - 307)
  • koff vs Oblivion - E1M2 (346 - 119)
  • koff vs Oblivion - DM3 (268 - 103)
  • USSR vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (120 - 220)
  • USSR vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (152 - 262)
  • Hippushnik vs Death Dealers - E1M2 (132 - 302)
  • Hippushnik vs Death Dealers - DM3 (135 - 147)
  • Hippushnik vs Death Dealers - DM2 (187 - 160)
  • Slackers vs Team Freedom - DM2 (151 - 174)
  • Slackers vs Team Freedom - DM3 (258 - 122)
  • Slackers vs Team Freedom - E1M2 (292 - 156)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (159 - 232)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (209 - 170)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM2 (214 - 154)
  • Suddendeath vs Oblivion - DM3 (299 - 56)
  • Suddendeath vs Oblivion - E1M2 (320 - 94)
  • urak vs Team Freedom - E1M2 (123 - 255)
  • urak vs Team Freedom - DM3 (54 - 316)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs Suddendeath - DM3 (126 - 171)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs Suddendeath - DM2 (172 - 185)
  • koff vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (175 - 200)
  • koff vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (208 - 143)
  • koff vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM2 (184 - 146)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Suddendeath - DM3 (103 - 236)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Suddendeath - DM2 (94 - 175)
  • Suddendeath vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (132 - 229)
  • Suddendeath vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (184 - 188)
  • osams vs Oblivion - E1M2 (168 - 255)
  • osams vs Oblivion - DM3 (83 - 306)
  • Hippushnik vs urak - DM3 (133 - 181)
  • Hippushnik vs urak - E1M2 (170 - 228)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Slackers - DM3 (121 - 183)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Slackers - DM2 (109 - 222)
  • urak vs Death Dealers - DM3 (117 - 211)
  • urak vs Death Dealers - E1M2 (185 - 204)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs osams - E1M2 (247 - 174)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs osams - DM3 (131 - 173)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs osams - DM2 (203 - 135)
  • osams vs USSR - E1M2 (122 - 319)
  • osams vs USSR - DM3 (81 - 251)
  • Hippushnik vs Antiquad - DM3 (144 - 140)
  • Hippushnik vs Antiquad - E1M2 (169 - 181)
  • Hippushnik vs Antiquad - DM2 (74 - 278)
  • Clan MalFunction vs osams - DM2 (211 - 175)
  • Clan MalFunction vs osams - DM3 (231 - 112)
  • osams vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (71 - 222)
  • osams vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (138 - 288)
  • Oblivion vs USSR - E1M2 (187 - 205)
  • Oblivion vs USSR - DM3 (164 - 236)
  • Hippushnik vs Team Freedom - DM3 (96 - 226)
  • Hippushnik vs Team Freedom - E1M2 (180 - 235)
  • Slackers vs Antiquad - DM2 (259 - 90)
  • Slackers vs Antiquad - DM3 (211 - 108)
  • Team Freedom vs Death Dealers - DM3 (295 - 38)
  • Team Freedom vs Death Dealers - DM2 (327 - 79)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Oblivion - E1M2 (319 - 125)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Oblivion - DM3 (346 - 74)
  • Suddendeath vs osams - DM3 (208 - 113)
  • Suddendeath vs osams - DM2 (330 - 74)
  • Oblivion vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (167 - 249)
  • Oblivion vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM3 (159 - 167)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Death Dealers - DM2 (231 - 126)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Death Dealers - DM3 (276 - 66)
  • Antiquad vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - DM2 (159 - 197)
  • Antiquad vs Dota-Allstar-Guys - E1M2 (79 - 315)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Team Freedom - E1M2 (288 - 154)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Team Freedom - DM2 (163 - 170)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Team Freedom - DM2 (245 - 91)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Team Freedom - DM3 (259 - 75)

Silver Cup group A

  • ChoseN vs Core - DM3 (71 - 222)
  • ChoseN vs Core - E1M2 (151 - 211)
  • Core vs Hell Gloom Crew - E1M2 (257 - 176)
  • Core vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM2 (181 - 114)
  • Core vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM3 (129 - 139)
  • jokkmokk vs NoPasaran! - DM3 (227 - 58)
  • jokkmokk vs NoPasaran! - DM2 (280 - 95)
  • jokkmokk vs NoPasaran! - E1M2 (146 - 178)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs clan metally troopers - E1M2 (194 - 146)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (158 - 104)
  • Fraggers United vs ballistic - DM3 (129 - 136)
  • Fraggers United vs ballistic - E1M2 (216 - 167)
  • Fraggers United vs ballistic - DM2 (124 - 178)
  • Fraggers United vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (135 - 184)
  • Fraggers United vs Bear Beer Balalaika - E1M2 (213 - 176)
  • Fraggers United vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (247 - 59)
  • ballistic vs JUGS - DM3 (151 - 127)
  • ballistic vs JUGS - E1M2 (167 - 205)
  • ballistic vs JUGS - DM2 (187 - 233)
  • JUGS vs Bear Beer Balalaika - E1M2 (226 - 145)
  • JUGS vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (139 - 138)
  • ChoseN vs jokkmokk - DM3 (56 - 271)
  • ChoseN vs jokkmokk - E1M2 (149 - 217)
  • jokkmokk vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM2 (160 - 117)
  • jokkmokk vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM3 (167 - 139)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs NoPasaran! - DM2 (173 - 74)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs NoPasaran! - DM2 (119 - 192)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs NoPasaran! - E1M2 (190 - 209)
  • Dies Ater vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (238 - 108)
  • Dies Ater vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (161 - 154)
  • ballistic vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (184 - 90)
  • ballistic vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (278 - 99)
  • ChoseN vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM2 (93 - 216)
  • ChoseN vs Apocalypse 2000 - E1M2 (73 - 289)
  • Core vs jokkmokk - E1M2 (184 - 195)
  • Core vs jokkmokk - DM3 (185 - 212)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM3 (125 - 127)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Hell Gloom Crew - E1M2 (193 - 140)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM2 (121 - 142)
  • Dies Ater vs NoPasaran! - DM2 (100 - 218)
  • Dies Ater vs NoPasaran! - E1M2 (55 - 230)
  • ballistic vs Div Sub-Zero - DM2 (354 - 50)
  • ballistic vs Div Sub-Zero - DM3 (215 - 105)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (100 - 173)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (91 - 278)
  • Morituri vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (113 - 215)
  • Morituri vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (68 - 203)
  • ChoseN vs Dies Ater - DM3 (111 - 220)
  • ChoseN vs Dies Ater - DM2 (144 - 163)
  • ChoseN vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (238 - 127)
  • Core vs Apocalypse 2000 - E1M2 (217 - 141)
  • Core vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (240 - 87)
  • Dies Ater vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM3 (65 - 246)
  • Dies Ater vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM2 (49 - 229)
  • ballistic vs Suddendeath ll - DM2 (285 - 86)
  • ballistic vs Suddendeath ll - E1M2 (187 - 202)
  • ballistic vs Suddendeath ll - DM3 (175 - 125)
  • Suddendeath ll vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (123 - 165)
  • Suddendeath ll vs Bear Beer Balalaika - E1M2 (169 - 205)
  • Suddendeath ll vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (195 - 114)
  • Core vs Dies Ater - DM2 (252 - 122)
  • Core vs Dies Ater - DM3 (201 - 85)
  • jokkmokk vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (101 - 221)
  • jokkmokk vs Apocalypse 2000 - E1M2 (187 - 225)
  • clan metally troopers vs NoPasaran! - E1M2 (80 - 278)
  • clan metally troopers vs NoPasaran! - DM3 (125 - 174)
  • Fraggers United vs Morituri - DM3 (179 - 55)
  • Fraggers United vs Morituri - DM2 (277 - 52)
  • ChoseN vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (277 - 85)
  • ChoseN vs clan metally troopers - E1M2 (251 - 95)
  • ChoseN vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (131 - 136)
  • jokkmokk vs Dies Ater - DM3 (226 - 112)
  • jokkmokk vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (195 - 155)
  • jokkmokk vs Dies Ater - DM2 (87 - 252)
  • clan metally troopers vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM2 (88 - 259)
  • clan metally troopers vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM3 (36 - 272)
  • Demolition Crew vs JUGS - DM3 (124 - 208)
  • Demolition Crew vs JUGS - DM2 (109 - 250)
  • ChoseN vs NoPasaran! - DM2 (107 - 211)
  • ChoseN vs NoPasaran! - E1M2 (157 - 153)
  • ChoseN vs NoPasaran! - DM3 (118 - 179)
  • Core vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (220 - 60)
  • Core vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (235 - 103)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Dies Ater - DM2 (276 - 44)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (199 - 177)
  • NoPasaran! vs Hell Gloom Crew - E1M2 (233 - 136)
  • NoPasaran! vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM2 (94 - 204)
  • NoPasaran! vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM3 (84 - 164)
  • ballistic vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (164 - 95)
  • ballistic vs Demolition Crew - E1M2 (279 - 112)
  • Demolition Crew vs Bear Beer Balalaika - E1M2 (147 - 203)
  • Demolition Crew vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (261 - 90)
  • Demolition Crew vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (205 - 95)
  • ChoseN vs Hell Gloom Crew - DM3 (40 - 246)
  • ChoseN vs Hell Gloom Crew - E1M2 (158 - 207)
  • Core vs NoPasaran! - E1M2 (285 - 120)
  • Core vs NoPasaran! - DM3 (193 - 78)
  • Fraggers United vs JUGS - DM3 (142 - 156)
  • Fraggers United vs JUGS - E1M2 (154 - 179)
  • Fraggers United vs JUGS - DM2 (359 - 69)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (111 - 284)
  • Div Sub-Zero vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (109 - 131)
  • Core vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (300 - 42)
  • Core vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (257 - 72)
  • jokkmokk vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM2 (135 - 129)
  • jokkmokk vs Bear Beer Balalaika - DM3 (177 - 91)
  • ballistic vs NoPasaran! - DM3 (232 - 86)
  • ballistic vs NoPasaran! - E1M2 (211 - 148)
  • Core vs JUGS - E1M2 (176 - 168)
  • Core vs JUGS - DM3 (177 - 170)
  • Core vs JUGS - DM2 (73 - 334)
  • Core vs JUGS - DM2 (205 - 155)
  • jokkmokk vs ballistic - DM2 (152 - 189)
  • jokkmokk vs ballistic - DM3 (176 - 135)
  • jokkmokk vs ballistic - DM3 (127 - 165)
  • jokkmokk vs ballistic - E1M2 (175 - 201)
  • Core vs ballistic - E1M2 (153 - 253)
  • Core vs ballistic - DM3 (121 - 183)
  • Core vs ballistic - DM2 (168 - 140)
  • Core vs ballistic - DM2 (107 - 247)

Bronze Cup group A

  • Respawn Addicts vs Drastic Collision - DM2 (219 - 92)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Drastic Collision - E1M2 (162 - 133)
  • Respawn Addicts vs clan jrq - DM3 (175 - 48)
  • Respawn Addicts vs clan jrq - DM3 (288 - 76)
  • Drastic Collision vs Jägarna - E1M2 (159 - 150)
  • Drastic Collision vs Jägarna - DM2 (172 - 127)
  • DOT vs Psycho Farmers - DM2 (135 - 68)
  • DOT vs Psycho Farmers - E1M2 (248 - 97)
  • DOT vs Psycho Farmers - DM3 (120 - 128)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Mori2ri - E1M2 (181 - 176)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Mori2ri - DM2 (250 - 61)
  • Corpse Grinders vs Boomstick Ownators - DM2 (96 - 236)
  • Corpse Grinders vs Boomstick Ownators - E1M2 (99 - 192)
  • Psycho Farmers vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM2 (99 - 173)
  • Psycho Farmers vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (55 - 136)
  • Mean Machine vs In a Blaze - DM2 (285 - 96)
  • Mean Machine vs In a Blaze - E1M2 (191 - 133)
  • smackthatass vs EnemyQuad - DM2 (190 - 108)
  • smackthatass vs EnemyQuad - DM3 (215 - 78)
  • Clan Tayto vs PsychoHallons Crew - DM3 (64 - 188)
  • Clan Tayto vs PsychoHallons Crew - DM2 (5 - 447)
  • EnemyQuad vs O CLA - DM2 (122 - 116)
  • EnemyQuad vs O CLA - E1M2 (133 - 167)
  • EnemyQuad vs O CLA - DM3 (85 - 170)
  • Respawn Addicts vs DOT - DM3 (86 - 181)
  • Respawn Addicts vs DOT - DM2 (110 - 214)
  • DOT vs Jägarna - DM2 (210 - 79)
  • DOT vs Jägarna - E1M2 (132 - 163)
  • DOT vs Jägarna - DM3 (154 - 117)
  • Mean Machine vs smackthatass - DM3 (176 - 108)
  • Mean Machine vs smackthatass - DM2 (194 - 114)
  • Mean Machine vs O CLA - DM2 (166 - 147)
  • Mean Machine vs O CLA - E1M2 (219 - 155)
  • Mean Machine vs O CLA - DM3 (74 - 220)
  • In a Blaze vs OldOnes - DM3 (103 - 173)
  • In a Blaze vs OldOnes - DM2 (150 - 216)
  • smackthatass vs quake o holics - DM2 (369 - 5)
  • smackthatass vs quake o holics - E1M2 (214 - 50)
  • Allans Vittnen vs EnemyQuad - E1M2 (152 - 186)
  • Allans Vittnen vs EnemyQuad - DM3 (82 - 208)
  • EnemyQuad vs BroilerFabriken - DM3 (139 - 131)
  • EnemyQuad vs BroilerFabriken - E1M2 (208 - 129)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Clan Cube Squad - DM2 (93 - 236)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Clan Cube Squad - DM3 (86 - 175)
  • Drastic Collision vs DOT - DM3 (90 - 163)
  • Drastic Collision vs DOT - DM2 (129 - 144)
  • Drastic Collision vs DOT - E1M2 (238 - 68)
  • DOT vs clan jrq - E1M2 (235 - 51)
  • DOT vs clan jrq - DM2 (201 - 85)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Jägarna - DM2 (205 - 95)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Jägarna - E1M2 (165 - 134)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Mori2ri - E1M2 (152 - 155)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Mori2ri - DM2 (315 - 49)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Mori2ri - DM3 (119 - 121)
  • Jägarna vs Eelskins from outer space - DM3 (98 - 147)
  • Jägarna vs Eelskins from outer space - E1M2 (143 - 167)
  • Mean Machine vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (189 - 159)
  • Mean Machine vs Allans Vittnen - DM3 (214 - 87)
  • In a Blaze vs smackthatass - DM3 (117 - 143)
  • In a Blaze vs smackthatass - DM2 (60 - 235)
  • In a Blaze vs O CLA - DM2 (106 - 260)
  • In a Blaze vs O CLA - DM3 (74 - 245)
  • smackthatass vs OldOnes - DM3 (84 - 176)
  • smackthatass vs OldOnes - DM2 (119 - 147)
  • Allans Vittnen vs quake o holics - DM2 (296 - 73)
  • Allans Vittnen vs quake o holics - E1M2 (187 - 129)
  • Clan Tayto vs EnemyQuad - E1M2 (99 - 198)
  • Clan Tayto vs EnemyQuad - DM3 (79 - 116)
  • OldOnes vs O CLA - DM3 (78 - 224)
  • OldOnes vs O CLA - DM2 (117 - 220)
  • Drastic Collision vs Clan Cube Squad - DM2 (82 - 172)
  • Drastic Collision vs Clan Cube Squad - E1M2 (155 - 129)
  • Drastic Collision vs Clan Cube Squad - DM3 (103 - 149)
  • Drastic Collision vs Eelskins from outer space - E1M2 (88 - 191)
  • Drastic Collision vs Eelskins from outer space - DM2 (90 - 205)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs clan jrq - E1M2 (219 - 80)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs clan jrq - DM3 (123 - 94)
  • Corpse Grinders vs Jägarna - DM3 (138 - 107)
  • Corpse Grinders vs Jägarna - E1M2 (146 - 162)
  • Corpse Grinders vs Jägarna - DM2 (119 - 182)
  • clan jrq vs Eelskins from outer space - DM2 (117 - 167)
  • clan jrq vs Eelskins from outer space - DM3 (62 - 148)
  • In a Blaze vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (197 - 155)
  • In a Blaze vs Allans Vittnen - DM3 (196 - 79)
  • smackthatass vs O CLA - DM3 (87 - 178)
  • smackthatass vs O CLA - DM2 (58 - 289)
  • Allans Vittnen vs OldOnes - E1M2 (67 - 220)
  • Allans Vittnen vs OldOnes - DM3 (42 - 242)
  • PsychoHallons Crew vs EnemyQuad - DM3 (160 - 98)
  • PsychoHallons Crew vs EnemyQuad - E1M2 (130 - 153)
  • PsychoHallons Crew vs EnemyQuad - DM2 (218 - 120)
  • OldOnes vs BroilerFabriken - DM2 (199 - 143)
  • OldOnes vs BroilerFabriken - DM3 (188 - 100)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Boomstick Ownators - DM3 (120 - 144)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Boomstick Ownators - DM2 (140 - 209)
  • DOT vs Clan Cube Squad - E1M2 (95 - 222)
  • DOT vs Clan Cube Squad - DM3 (72 - 198)
  • DOT vs Eelskins from outer space - DM3 (125 - 117)
  • DOT vs Eelskins from outer space - DM2 (143 - 96)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM2 (236 - 107)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (175 - 92)
  • Corpse Grinders vs clan jrq - DM3 (126 - 91)
  • Corpse Grinders vs clan jrq - E1M2 (146 - 138)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Jägarna - E1M2 (143 - 194)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Jägarna - DM2 (242 - 82)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs Jägarna - DM3 (195 - 121)
  • In a Blaze vs Clan Tayto - DM3 (138 - 119)
  • In a Blaze vs Clan Tayto - DM2 (246 - 51)
  • smackthatass vs Allans Vittnen - DM2 (390 - 34)
  • smackthatass vs Allans Vittnen - E1M2 (246 - 99)
  • Allans Vittnen vs O CLA - E1M2 (113 - 183)
  • Allans Vittnen vs O CLA - DM3 (51 - 191)
  • Drastic Collision vs Boomstick Ownators - DM3 (57 - 217)
  • Drastic Collision vs Boomstick Ownators - E1M2 (138 - 160)
  • In a Blaze vs PsychoHallons Crew - DM2 (49 - 369)
  • In a Blaze vs PsychoHallons Crew - DM3 (89 - 173)
  • smackthatass vs Clan Tayto - DM3 (148 - 80)
  • smackthatass vs Clan Tayto - DM2 (203 - 92)
  • Clan Tayto vs O CLA - E1M2 (160 - 131)
  • Clan Tayto vs O CLA - DM3 (127 - 84)
  • Clan Tayto vs O CLA - DM2 (47 - 273)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Psycho Farmers - DM2 (133 - 149)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Psycho Farmers - DM3 (142 - 66)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Psycho Farmers - E1M2 (165 - 153)
  • Drastic Collision vs Mori2ri - DM3 (108 - 148)
  • Drastic Collision vs Mori2ri - DM2 (102 - 179)
  • DOT vs Boomstick Ownators - DM2 (108 - 170)
  • DOT vs Boomstick Ownators - DM3 (155 - 90)
  • DOT vs Boomstick Ownators - E1M2 (163 - 98)
  • Mori2ri vs clan jrq - E1M2 (205 - 66)
  • Mori2ri vs clan jrq - DM3 (177 - 54)
  • Mean Machine vs EnemyQuad - DM3 (141 - 130)
  • Mean Machine vs EnemyQuad - E1M2 (195 - 149)
  • Allans Vittnen vs Clan Tayto - E1M2 (158 - 133)
  • Allans Vittnen vs Clan Tayto - DM3 (90 - 218)
  • Allans Vittnen vs Clan Tayto - DM2 (110 - 183)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Jägarna - DM2 (180 - 139)
  • Respawn Addicts vs Jägarna - E1M2 (200 - 129)
  • Drastic Collision vs Psycho Farmers - E1M2 (259 - 44)
  • Drastic Collision vs Psycho Farmers - DM2 (303 - 29)
  • DOT vs Mori2ri - DM2 (88 - 190)
  • DOT vs Mori2ri - E1M2 (140 - 154)
  • In a Blaze vs EnemyQuad - E1M2 (154 - 214)
  • In a Blaze vs EnemyQuad - DM3 (136 - 140)
  • Allans Vittnen vs PsychoHallons Crew - DM2 (58 - 324)
  • Allans Vittnen vs PsychoHallons Crew - E1M2 (146 - 190)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs EnemyQuad - E1M2 (133 - 195)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs EnemyQuad - DM2 (38 - 177)
  • DOT vs smackthatass - DM2 (42 - 280)
  • DOT vs smackthatass - DM3 (86 - 201)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs O CLA - DM3 (57 - 231)
  • Boomstick Ownators vs O CLA - DM2 (124 - 227)
  • Mean Machine vs Mori2ri - DM2 (258 - 90)
  • Mean Machine vs Mori2ri - E1M2 (221 - 68)
  • EnemyQuad vs O CLA - E1M2 (140 - 161)
  • EnemyQuad vs O CLA - DM2 (114 - 195)
  • EnemyQuad vs O CLA - DM3 (96 - 190)
  • Mean Machine vs smackthatass - DM3 (218 - 68)
  • Mean Machine vs smackthatass - DM2 (175 - 142)
  • Mean Machine vs smackthatass - E1M2 (123 - 191)
  • Mean Machine vs smackthatass - E1M2 (225 - 123)
  • Mean Machine vs O CLA - E1M2 (146 - 190)
  • Mean Machine vs O CLA - DM2 (153 - 174)
  • Mean Machine vs O CLA - DM3 (97 - 195)
  • Players: _Karhu bamsen cogari darkki (kynis) harvester (pinemaster) homonussi Nu55! paskamate rust (manager) tuoppi
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs urak
  • Not played vs Dead Rabbits
  • Not played vs Team Freedom
  • Not played vs MNY
  • Not played vs Easy To Kill
  • Win vs Hippushnik (Sunday 04 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Loss vs Slackers (Monday 12 Mar 2007)
  • Gold Cup group A: Final
  • Round 1: Loss vs Dota-Allstar-Guys (Wednesday 25 Apr 2007)
  • Players: Beast Bunny Flaherty Helvis john_rambo (Vinnit) killy Mickah
  • Silver Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Dies Ater
  • Not played vs clan metally troopers
  • Not played vs NoPasaran!
  • Not played vs ChoseN
  • Not played vs Hell Gloom Crew
  • Not played vs Core
  • Not played vs Triada
  • Not played vs jokkmokk
  • Not played vs Apocalypse 2000
  • Players: bo`bofrut doink fluartity max procent reco ucash
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: hoder peppe phanter tumult voodits whoops Yaroze(ordningsvakt) zerkki(z)
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Klatch!
  • Loss vs EnemyQuad (Monday 19 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Not played vs quake o holics
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Loss vs OldOnes (Monday 26 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs smackthatass
  • Not played vs O CLA
  • Not played vs Allans Vittnen
  • Not played vs Clan Tayto
  • Not played vs PsychoHallons Crew
  • Players: cheese&onion aka johnie chip sticks aka mickah Hoola Hoop aka pleuraxeraphim LT aka ^me meanies pickled onion aka hote monster munch aka stev monster munch aka undone Prawn Cocktail aka draco ready assaulted aka killy ready salted aka pleuraXeraphi salt&vineigar aka chaos smokey bacon aka F snacks aka ranger wing turbo aka com4nder
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Loss vs PsychoHallons Crew (Wednesday 07 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Klatch!
  • Loss vs EnemyQuad (Tuesday 06 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs Mean Machine (Tuesday 20 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs quake o holics
  • Loss vs In a Blaze (Wednesday 28 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Loss vs smackthatass (Thursday 08 Mar 2007)
  • Win vs O CLA (Thursday 22 Mar 2007)
  • Win vs Allans Vittnen (Monday 05 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Players: 911 duala Firamir jebak miikka Revolt1 shaka wrdo xatah
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Boomstick Ownators (Sunday 11 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Mori2ri
  • Not played vs Psycho Farmers
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Loss vs Jägarna (Sunday 25 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Drastic Collision
  • Win vs clan jrq (Sunday 18 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Not played vs Clan Cube Squad
  • Not played vs Eelskins from outer space
  • Players: grisling Hellsangel (Hellsan) Kingpin (kp) nEpra Ozzy (Parasite) Racersnigeln Ruffnux (rx)
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Slackers
  • Not played vs urak
  • Not played vs Antiquad
  • Not played vs Team Freedom
  • Not played vs MNY
  • Not played vs Easy To Kill
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Players: avenger (aka orochimaru) blasp (aka daub) derek (aka darek24/7qw) keyser (aka mr brightside) moltas plast (aka 4) raket serox
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs MNY
  • Not played vs Easy To Kill
  • Win vs Hippushnik (Thursday 08 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Not played vs Slackers
  • Win vs urak (Monday 05 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Antiquad
  • Not played vs Dead Rabbits
  • Loss vs Team Freedom (Sunday 11 Mar 2007)
  • Gold Cup group A: Final
  • Round 1: Loss vs Clan MalFunction (Sunday 15 Apr 2007)
  • Players: Fox attack (op3l) BEERka BEERka (BOOMER) console console (VVD) CTAPYXA CTAPYXA (kc) cube Irvin kafka SPZ warper (DG) wf (walkingfrag, GW) wf (walkingfrag) witka
  • Silver Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Mudak Style
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Not played vs JUGS
  • Loss vs ballistic (Wednesday 28 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs Bear Beer Balalaika (Saturday 24 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Suddendeath ll
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Loss vs Demolition Crew (Tuesday 20 Mar 2007)
  • Players: ayv cia cpe Domin hangtime maku slabi Tom venture
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Not played vs Slackers
  • Not played vs urak
  • Not played vs Antiquad
  • Not played vs Dead Rabbits
  • Not played vs Team Freedom
  • Not played vs MNY
  • Players: Åke Vader Back Inserter Björta Desilva Doce (Lager) Fritz Fyren (Drutten) Lavve Mackan Nighten Seo Spitfire2k VDL (Mr.Plepp)
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Mori2ri
  • Not played vs Psycho Farmers
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Win vs Jägarna (Monday 12 Feb 2007)
  • Win vs Drastic Collision (Monday 19 Mar 2007)
  • Win vs clan jrq (Sunday 11 Feb 2007)
  • Loss vs DOT (Thursday 08 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Not played vs Clan Cube Squad
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
    No matches on record.
  • Players: caban era kat probosh record (rcl) spokz
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: Bandit alias Suomenmestari Cutja Jebbis joulukuu mingle miroslav mroyf mrpekis
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs MNY
  • Not played vs Easy To Kill
  • Loss vs Death Dealers (Thursday 08 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Loss vs Slackers (Sunday 18 Feb 2007)
  • Loss vs urak (Tuesday 06 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs Antiquad (Sunday 04 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Dead Rabbits
  • Loss vs Team Freedom (Monday 19 Feb 2007)
  • Players: necroth pattah ponk tib* tibby
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Allans Vittnen
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Not played vs Clan Tayto
  • Not played vs PsychoHallons Crew
  • Not played vs EnemyQuad
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Not played vs quake o holics
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Not played vs smackthatass
  • Not played vs O CLA
  • Players: B1 (gm) boome grass hale hazel kapo markku masai maukka pige (pai) Pultti rakke (vitutus) rampage twist
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Not played vs Slackers
  • Not played vs urak
  • Not played vs Antiquad
  • Not played vs Dead Rabbits
  • Not played vs Team Freedom
  • Not played vs Easy To Kill
  • Players: Atrophy Bandog (BD) comander Darff ext Jacobite Jimmy Saville olli Puffah Raz son pleeeeeeeeze telly
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Clan Cube Squad (Friday 09 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Eelskins from outer space
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Win vs Boomstick Ownators (Monday 26 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Psycho Farmers
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Not played vs Jägarna
  • Win vs Drastic Collision (Sunday 01 Apr 2007)
  • Win vs clan jrq (Sunday 25 Feb 2007)
  • Win vs DOT (Sunday 25 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Bronze Cup group A: Final
  • Round 1: Loss vs Mean Machine (Wednesday 25 Apr 2007)
  • Players: albert bes Exile leeroy oleg Ron1n yurik
  • Silver Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Not played vs Suddendeath ll
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Not played vs Demolition Crew
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Not played vs JUGS
  • Not played vs ballistic
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
    No matches on record.
    No matches on record.
  • Players: eizid eject hoder Jambba mli oldgeezer (old) sidd vert
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Not played vs quake o holics
  • Win vs In a Blaze (Monday 19 Feb 2007)
  • Win vs smackthatass (Sunday 25 Feb 2007)
  • Loss vs O CLA (Sunday 04 Mar 2007)
  • Win vs Allans Vittnen (Wednesday 28 Feb 2007)
  • Win vs BroilerFabriken (Monday 26 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Clan Tayto
  • Not played vs PsychoHallons Crew
  • Not played vs Klatch!
  • Not played vs EnemyQuad
  • Players: guilty (glt) killoff (zdupix) misiek nostri plate raven (nikt) runningwild (bravo) samon skvar stall
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: Heddan Karlsson Leo Murra Nebbu Plasma Razzo Stavre Stealth aka stelle
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Loss vs DOT (Sunday 11 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs Vitun Kova Bosse (Sunday 18 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Clan Cube Squad
  • Not played vs Eelskins from outer space
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
  • Not played vs Mori2ri
  • Loss vs Respawn Addicts (Sunday 25 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Jägarna
  • Loss vs Drastic Collision (Sunday 01 Apr 2007)
  • Not played vs clan jrq
  • Players: barrel borch (horchille) budzior chimera junior lbn (liberator) plate reptile rotker (rottahhee) sht
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Win vs Clan Tayto (Wednesday 07 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Klatch!
  • Win vs EnemyQuad (Tuesday 06 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Not played vs quake o holics
  • Win vs In a Blaze (Monday 26 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Not played vs smackthatass
  • Not played vs O CLA
  • Win vs Allans Vittnen (Wednesday 14 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Players: lornelin (lorn) lurq orajjon pzyx RigorMortis rikey stroller xazqe z0det
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs In a Blaze
  • Not played vs OldOnes
  • Loss vs smackthatass (Monday 26 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs O CLA
  • Loss vs Allans Vittnen (Sunday 11 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs BroilerFabriken
  • Not played vs Clan Tayto
  • Not played vs PsychoHallons Crew
  • Not played vs Klatch!
  • Not played vs EnemyQuad
  • Not played vs Mean Machine
  • Players: Cruelty Hedfuk Janus Macavity nitemare Ocz Silent lucidity Spliffy Swoop Vanquish Ved Ztranger
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Suddendeath
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions M
  • Not played vs osams
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Not played vs USSR
  • Not played vs Clan MalFunction
  • Not played vs Dota-Allstar-Guys
  • Not played vs koff
  • Players: Blob Demonarch Hell Milton Seni Skisso Slaughter Stalk
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Team Freedom (Tuesday 20 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs MNY
  • Not played vs Easy To Kill
  • Not played vs Hippushnik
  • Not played vs Death Dealers
  • Loss vs Slackers (Sunday 18 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs urak
  • Not played vs Antiquad
  • Not played vs Dead Rabbits
  • Players: apa blaps clox marksuzu noffe rille whyz zne
  • Silver Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Not played vs Demolition Crew
  • Not played vs Mudak Style
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Not played vs JUGS
  • Not played vs ballistic
  • Not played vs Bear Beer Balalaika
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Not played vs Suddendeath ll
  • Players: eggarf mm Mooseman sassa swi
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs osams
  • Not played vs Rebellion off Thunder
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Not played vs USSR
  • Not played vs Clan MalFunction
  • Not played vs Dota-Allstar-Guys
  • Not played vs koff
  • Not played vs Suddendeath
  • Players: edvin lat overdose trash votary xero
  • Silver Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Demolition Crew
  • Not played vs Mudak Style
  • Not played vs Fraggers United
  • Not played vs JUGS
  • Loss vs ballistic (Monday 12 Feb 2007)
  • Loss vs Bear Beer Balalaika (Sunday 18 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Div Sub-Zero
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions
  • Not played vs Morituri
    No matches on record.
    No matches on record.
    No matches on record.
    No matches on record.
  • Players: avenger Lobo Logan Luk Myca Plate Running Spokz
  • Silver Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs ChoseN
  • Not played vs Hell Gloom Crew
  • Not played vs Core
  • Not played vs jokkmokk
  • Not played vs Apocalypse 2000
  • Not played vs Dies Ater
  • Not played vs asdf
  • Not played vs clan metally troopers
  • Not played vs NoPasaran!
  • Players: ToT_Belgarath ToT_Error ToT_fanten ToT_Hamorai ToT_Impulse ToT_Lethul ToT_Oddjob ToT_Psycho_Dad ToT_reloo (slime) ToT_Sassa ToT_Shotgun_Joe ToT_SlabbY ToT_Unex ToT_White
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Loss vs Clan MalFunction (Sunday 11 Feb 2007)
  • Loss vs Dota-Allstar-Guys (Tuesday 27 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs koff
  • Loss vs Suddendeath (Friday 02 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions M
  • Win vs osams (Thursday 08 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Rebellion off Thunder
  • Not played vs Oblivion
  • Not played vs USSR
  • Players: antne byxe dirre inferno mumrik onosendai raiden riker troma vreten
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Antiquad
  • Not played vs Dead Rabbits
  • Loss vs Team Freedom (Wednesday 21 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs MNY
  • Not played vs Easy To Kill
  • Win vs Hippushnik (Tuesday 06 Mar 2007)
  • Loss vs Death Dealers (Monday 05 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Satanic Slaughter Clan
  • Not played vs Slackers
  • Players: B1aze blau Camperoid (Max_Power) disconnect doom Glad Gorgoroth (gor) seese unnamed (xn)
  • Gold Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Clan MalFunction
  • Loss vs Dota-Allstar-Guys (Sunday 18 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs koff
  • Not played vs Suddendeath
  • Not played vs Shadow Minions M
  • Win vs osams (Sunday 18 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Rebellion off Thunder
  • Win vs Oblivion (Tuesday 06 Mar 2007)
  • Not played vs Tribe of Tjernobyl
  • Players: CApt- isto junkass kebab rohva Yari-
  • Bronze Cup group A: Group Stage
  • Win vs Psycho Farmers (Sunday 18 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Respawn Addicts
  • Not played vs Jägarna
  • Not played vs Drastic Collision
  • Not played vs clan jrq
  • Not played vs DOT
  • Loss vs Clan Cube Squad (Tuesday 06 Feb 2007)
  • Not played vs Eelskins from outer space
  • Not played vs Corpse Grinders
  • Not played vs Boomstick Ownators
  • Not played vs Mori2ri