EQL Season 3

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Slackers 7 6 1 13 2 3586 2021 +1565 20
2 Fragomatic 7 6 1 6 2 1748 1281 +467 19
3 LegeArtis 5 5 0 10 2 2255 1516 +739 15
4 Clan MalFunction 8 3 5 7 12 2937 3543 -606 15
5 koff 6 2 4 6 8 2482 2671 -189 12
6 Suddendeath 7 2 5 5 12 2772 3583 -811 12
7 the Viper Squad 5 2 3 5 5 1750 1929 -179 9
8 Firing Squad 4 1 3 2 4 959 1191 -232 5
9 Antiquad 5 0 5 1 8 965 1719 -754 5

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 1 Slackers
koff 1 vs 2 the Viper Squad
Fragomatic 2 vs 0 Suddendeath
Antiquad 0 vs 2 LegeArtis
koff 2 vs 0 Clan MalFunction
Fragomatic WO vs x Firing Squad
LegeArtis 2 vs 1 Suddendeath
Antiquad TBD the Viper Squad
Week 2
Slackers 2 vs 0 Firing Squad
the Viper Squad 1 vs 2 Clan MalFunction
LegeArtis 2 vs 1 koff
Antiquad x vs WO Fragomatic
Week 3
the Viper Squad 0 vs 2 Slackers
Firing Squad TBD Suddendeath
Clan MalFunction 0 vs 2 LegeArtis
koff 0 vs 2 Fragomatic
Week 4
Slackers 2 vs 0 Suddendeath
LegeArtis TBD the Viper Squad
Antiquad TBD Firing Squad
Fragomatic 2 vs 0 Clan MalFunction
Week 5
LegeArtis TBD Slackers
Suddendeath 2 vs 1 Antiquad
the Viper Squad x vs WO Fragomatic
Firing Squad TBD koff
Week 6
Slackers 2 vs 0 Antiquad
koff 2 vs 0 Suddendeath
Clan MalFunction 0 vs 2 Firing Squad
Fragomatic TBD LegeArtis
Week 7
Fragomatic 0 vs 2 Slackers
Antiquad TBD koff
Suddendeath 2 vs 1 Clan MalFunction
the Viper Squad TBD Firing Squad
Week 8
Slackers 2 vs 0 koff
Clan MalFunction 2 vs 0 Antiquad
Firing Squad 0 vs 2 LegeArtis
the Viper Squad 2 vs 0 Suddendeath
Fragomatic
2
LegeArtis
3
Slackers
WO
Clan MalFunction
x
LegeArtis
x
Slackers
WO

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Veterans 6 4 2 8 4 2210 1872 +338 16
2 MNY 6 3 3 9 7 2634 2646 -12 15
3 Epic 3 3 0 6 2 1500 1282 +218 9
4 Triada 4 2 2 4 5 1540 1475 +65 8
5 DQM The Stars 3 2 1 4 4 1344 1210 +134 7
6 shadow minions 4 1 3 3 7 1370 1848 -478 7
7 Easy To Kill 4 0 4 1 6 1017 1282 -265 4

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Easy To Kill TBD DQM The Stars
Veterans 1 vs 2 Epic
MNY 1 vs 2 shadow minions
Week 2
Triada TBD DQM The Stars
shadow minions TBD Easy To Kill
MNY 2 vs 1 Veterans
Week 3
Epic TBD Triada
DQM The Stars 2 vs 1 shadow minions
Easy To Kill x vs WO Veterans
Week 4
Triada 2 vs 0 shadow minions
MNY 1 vs 2 Epic
Veterans 2 vs 0 DQM The Stars
Week 5
MNY 2 vs 0 Triada
shadow minions 0 vs 2 Veterans
Epic 2 vs 0 Easy To Kill
Week 6
Triada 0 vs 2 Veterans
Easy To Kill 0 vs 2 MNY
DQM The Stars TBD Epic
Week 7
Easy To Kill 1 vs 2 Triada
MNY 1 vs 2 DQM The Stars
shadow minions TBD Epic
Triada
1
Satanic Slaughter Clan
2
Tribe of Tjernobyl
2
MNY
0
Epic
x
El?intarha
WO
Veterans
0
osams
2
Satanic Slaughter Clan
3
Tribe of Tjernobyl
2
El?intarha
3
osams
1
Satanic Slaughter Clan
WO
El?intarha
x

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Apocalypse 2000 7 7 0 14 4 2977 2371 +606 21
2 clan metally troopers 8 5 3 13 9 3431 3345 +86 21
3 JUGS 7 5 2 11 6 2751 2061 +690 18
4 Demolition Crew 8 3 5 6 11 2204 2881 -677 16
5 HIPPUSHNIK 7 3 4 7 8 2286 2469 -183 14
6 compot 7 3 4 6 8 2244 2183 +61 12
7 No Pasaran! 6 2 4 5 10 2123 2203 -80 11
8 Team Freedom 4 2 2 6 4 1689 1422 +267 10
9 Dies Ater 6 0 6 4 12 2046 2816 -770 10

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
compot 2 vs 1 Dies Ater
JUGS 1 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
HIPPUSHNIK 2 vs 0 Dies Ater
JUGS 2 vs 0 No Pasaran!
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 compot
Demolition Crew 0 vs 2 Team Freedom
Week 2
Dies Ater 1 vs 2 clan metally troopers
Team Freedom 2 vs 0 compot
Demolition Crew 1 vs 2 No Pasaran!
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 0 HIPPUSHNIK
clan metally troopers 1 vs 2 JUGS
Team Freedom TBD Apocalypse 2000
Week 3
Team Freedom TBD Dies Ater
No Pasaran! 0 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
HIPPUSHNIK 1 vs 2 clan metally troopers
JUGS 2 vs 0 Demolition Crew
Week 4
Dies Ater 1 vs 2 Demolition Crew
Apocalypse 2000 2 vs 1 clan metally troopers
JUGS TBD compot
No Pasaran! 0 vs 2 HIPPUSHNIK
Week 5
No Pasaran! 2 vs 1 clan metally troopers
Demolition Crew 1 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
Team Freedom 1 vs 2 JUGS
compot 2 vs 0 HIPPUSHNIK
Week 6
clan metally troopers 2 vs 0 Demolition Crew
Dies Ater 1 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000
HIPPUSHNIK TBD Team Freedom
No Pasaran! 1 vs 2 compot
Week 7
HIPPUSHNIK 0 vs 2 Demolition Crew
JUGS 2 vs 0 Dies Ater
Team Freedom TBD No Pasaran!
clan metally troopers 2 vs 0 compot
Week 8
HIPPUSHNIK 2 vs 0 JUGS
compot x vs WO Demolition Crew
clan metally troopers 2 vs 1 Team Freedom
No Pasaran! TBD Dies Ater
Apocalypse 2000
3
HIPPUSHNIK
0
JUGS
1
clan metally troopers
3
Apocalypse 2000
3
clan metally troopers
0

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 NoNaMe 4 3 1 7 5 1756 1492 +264 11
2 BaconMen 4 3 1 7 3 1437 1218 +219 11
3 Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) 4 2 2 6 6 1410 1766 -356 10
4 Oldones 4 2 2 5 6 1565 1653 -88 9
5 aX3 4 0 4 3 8 1444 1483 -39 7

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
BaconMen 1 vs 2 NoNaMe
Oldones 2 vs 1 Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2)
Week 2
Oldones 2 vs 1 aX3
Week 3
BaconMen 2 vs 0 Oldones
Week 4
NoNaMe 1 vs 2 Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2)
Week 5
Oldones 1 vs 2 NoNaMe
Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) 2 vs 1 aX3
Week 6
NoNaMe 2 vs 1 aX3
BaconMen 2 vs 1 Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2)
Week 7
aX3 0 vs 2 BaconMen

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 The Gibbers 9 9 0 18 2 3742 2220 +1522 27
2 Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 9 5 4 12 8 3109 3013 +96 21
3 The Outcasts Clan 9 5 4 11 10 2912 2849 +63 20
4 Shadow Death 9 4 5 11 12 3060 3385 -325 20
5 The Pimps 8 5 3 11 7 2776 2030 +746 19
6 Fakin\ Idiots 8 4 4 10 9 2794 2585 +209 18
7 Clan Cube Squad 8 4 4 8 9 2406 2256 +150 16
8 Vitun Kova Bosse 8 2 6 5 13 2122 3230 -1108 13
9 Mori2ri 6 1 5 3 11 1325 2050 -725 9
10 J?garna 6 1 5 2 10 1367 1995 -628 8
11 Drastic Collision 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Drastic Collision TBD Shadow Death
The Outcasts Clan 2 vs 0 Mori2ri
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2 vs 0 J?garna
The Pimps 2 vs 0 Vitun Kova Bosse
Clan Cube Squad 0 vs 2 The Gibbers
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2 vs 0 Shadow Death
Clan Cube Squad 2 vs 1 The Outcasts Clan
The Gibbers TBD Drastic Collision
Vitun Kova Bosse TBD Mori2ri
J?garna 0 vs 2 Fakin\ Idiots
Week 2
Shadow Death 1 vs 2 Mori2ri
Fakin\ Idiots TBD Drastic Collision
J?garna 2 vs 0 The Outcasts Clan
The Gibbers 2 vs 0 Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ
Clan Cube Squad 0 vs 2 The Pimps
The Outcasts Clan 2 vs 0 Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ
Drastic Collision TBD The Pimps
Mori2ri 0 vs 2 Clan Cube Squad
Fakin\ Idiots 0 vs 2 The Gibbers
J?garna 0 vs 2 Vitun Kova Bosse
Week 3
Fakin\ Idiots 1 vs 2 Shadow Death
Mori2ri TBD J?garna
Drastic Collision TBD Vitun Kova Bosse
The Outcasts Clan 0 vs 2 The Gibbers
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2 vs 0 The Pimps
The Outcasts Clan 2 vs 1 Shadow Death
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2 vs 0 Mori2ri
The Pimps 0 vs 2 Fakin\ Idiots
Clan Cube Squad TBD J?garna
The Gibbers 2 vs 0 Vitun Kova Bosse
Week 4
Shadow Death 2 vs 0 J?garna
Vitun Kova Bosse 0 vs 2 Fakin\ Idiots
The Gibbers 2 vs 1 Mori2ri
Clan Cube Squad TBD Drastic Collision
The Pimps 2 vs 0 The Outcasts Clan
Week 5
Vitun Kova Bosse 1 vs 2 Shadow Death
J?garna 0 vs 2 The Gibbers
Fakin\ Idiots 0 vs 2 Clan Cube Squad
Mori2ri 0 vs 2 The Pimps
Drastic Collision TBD Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ
Week 6
Shadow Death 0 vs 2 The Gibbers
Clan Cube Squad 2 vs 0 Vitun Kova Bosse
The Pimps TBD J?garna
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 1 vs 2 Fakin\ Idiots
The Outcasts Clan TBD Drastic Collision
Week 7
Clan Cube Squad 0 vs 2 Shadow Death
The Gibbers 2 vs 1 The Pimps
Vitun Kova Bosse 2 vs 1 Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ
Fakin\ Idiots 1 vs 2 The Outcasts Clan
Mori2ri TBD Drastic Collision
Week 8
Shadow Death 1 vs 2 The Pimps
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ 2 vs 0 Clan Cube Squad
The Outcasts Clan 2 vs 0 Vitun Kova Bosse
Drastic Collision TBD J?garna
Mori2ri TBD Fakin\ Idiots
The Gibbers
3
The Outcasts Clan
2
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ
3
The Pimps
1
The Gibbers
3
Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ
0

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 defs 6 6 0 12 1 2764 1138 +1626 18
2 ChoseN 5 4 1 8 2 1908 1086 +822 13
3 Morituri 4 3 1 6 2 1264 863 +401 10
4 dybbuk 5 1 4 4 8 1816 2283 -467 9
5 Da Quaking Manjakks 3 2 1 4 3 1139 1013 +126 7
6 Suddendeath.Project 5 1 4 2 9 1667 2089 -422 7
7 Paramedics 4 0 4 1 8 583 2078 -1495 5
8 cool guys 2 0 2 0 4 289 880 -591 2

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Morituri 2 vs 0 dybbuk
defs 2 vs 0 Da Quaking Manjakks
Suddendeath.Project 0 vs 2 ChoseN
Paramedics 0 vs 2 ChoseN
Week 2
Da Quaking Manjakks TBD Morituri
ChoseN 2 vs 0 cool guys
Suddendeath.Project 0 vs 2 defs
Paramedics 1 vs 2 Da Quaking Manjakks
Week 3
Da Quaking Manjakks TBD dybbuk
Morituri 2 vs 0 Suddendeath.Project
cool guys 0 vs 2 defs
Paramedics TBD cool guys
Week 4
dybbuk 0 vs 2 ChoseN
Suddendeath.Project 0 vs 2 Da Quaking Manjakks
cool guys TBD Morituri
Paramedics 0 vs 2 defs
Week 5
Suddendeath.Project 2 vs 1 dybbuk
ChoseN TBD defs
Da Quaking Manjakks TBD cool guys
Paramedics 0 vs 2 dybbuk
Week 6
dybbuk 1 vs 2 defs
cool guys TBD Suddendeath.Project
Morituri 2 vs 0 ChoseN
Paramedics TBD Morituri
Week 7
cool guys TBD dybbuk
defs 2 vs 0 Morituri
ChoseN TBD Da Quaking Manjakks
Paramedics TBD Suddendeath.Project
Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2)
2
ChoseN
1
BaconMen
WO
Da Quaking Manjakks
x
defs
2
Oldones
0
Morituri
x
NoNaMe
WO
Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2)
0
BaconMen
3
defs
3
NoNaMe
0
BaconMen
0
defs
3

Group Stage

Matches Maps Frags
Pos Team Pld Won Lost Won Lost For Against Diff Points
1 Satanic Slaughter Clan 5 5 0 10 3 2932 1645 +1287 15
2 osams 6 3 3 8 7 2820 2228 +592 14
3 Tribe of Tjernobyl 6 3 3 6 6 1830 2178 -348 14
4 El?intarha 5 4 1 6 2 1463 1194 +269 13
5 Natives 6 3 3 7 6 1949 2401 -452 13
6 Wunderbar 5 1 4 2 7 1322 1792 -470 6
7 American Gangsters 5 0 5 0 8 691 1569 -878 4

Match List

Team1 Score Team2
Week 1
Satanic Slaughter Clan 2 vs 0 Wunderbar
Natives 0 vs 2 El?intarha
osams 2 vs 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl
Week 2
El?intarha 2 vs 0 American Gangsters
Natives 1 vs 2 Satanic Slaughter Clan
Wunderbar 0 vs 2 Tribe of Tjernobyl
Week 3
American Gangsters 0 vs 2 osams
Natives 2 vs 0 Wunderbar
El?intarha 0 vs 2 Tribe of Tjernobyl
Week 4
osams 0 vs 2 El?intarha
Satanic Slaughter Clan 2 vs 0 American Gangsters
Tribe of Tjernobyl 0 vs 2 Natives
Week 5
El?intarha TBD Satanic Slaughter Clan
American Gangsters 0 vs 2 Natives
Wunderbar 2 vs 1 osams
Week 6
Satanic Slaughter Clan 2 vs 1 Tribe of Tjernobyl
Natives 0 vs 2 osams
American Gangsters TBD Wunderbar
Week 7
Satanic Slaughter Clan 2 vs 1 osams
El?intarha WO vs x Wunderbar
Tribe of Tjernobyl WO vs x American Gangsters

The following demos are missing:

Division 1

  • Fragomatic vs Suddendeath - DM2 (278 - 144)
  • Fragomatic vs Suddendeath - E1M2 (293 - 133)
  • Antiquad vs LegeArtis - E1M2 (0 - 100)
  • Antiquad vs LegeArtis - DM2 (0 - 100)
  • Slackers vs Firing Squad - E1M2 (250 - 168)
  • Slackers vs Firing Squad - DM2 (231 - 173)
  • LegeArtis vs koff - DM3 (152 - 162)
  • LegeArtis vs koff - E1M2 (188 - 180)
  • LegeArtis vs koff - DM2 (195 - 125)
  • the Viper Squad vs Slackers - DM2 (118 - 289)
  • the Viper Squad vs Slackers - DM3 (79 - 279)
  • Clan MalFunction vs LegeArtis - E1M2 (151 - 256)
  • koff vs Fragomatic - E1M2 (193 - 203)
  • koff vs Fragomatic - DM3 (170 - 217)
  • Slackers vs Suddendeath - DM3 (173 - 160)
  • Slackers vs Suddendeath - DM2 (236 - 152)
  • Suddendeath vs Antiquad - DM3 (122 - 206)
  • Suddendeath vs Antiquad - E1M2 (216 - 199)
  • Suddendeath vs Antiquad - DM2 (220 - 150)
  • Slackers vs Antiquad - DM2 (371 - 37)
  • Slackers vs Antiquad - DM3 (229 - 116)
  • koff vs Suddendeath - DM3 (235 - 132)
  • koff vs Suddendeath - DM2 (201 - 186)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Firing Squad - DM2 (168 - 201)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Firing Squad - DM3 (115 - 142)
  • Suddendeath vs Clan MalFunction - DM2 (177 - 192)
  • Suddendeath vs Clan MalFunction - DM3 (156 - 137)
  • Suddendeath vs Clan MalFunction - E1M2 (195 - 184)
  • Slackers vs koff - DM3 (220 - 91)
  • Slackers vs koff - DM2 (284 - 112)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Antiquad - DM2 (189 - 129)
  • Clan MalFunction vs Antiquad - DM3 (172 - 128)
  • Firing Squad vs LegeArtis - DM3 (89 - 228)
  • Firing Squad vs LegeArtis - E1M2 (186 - 199)
  • the Viper Squad vs Suddendeath - DM3 (197 - 116)
  • the Viper Squad vs Suddendeath - DM2 (273 - 141)

Division 2A

  • Veterans vs Epic - DM3 (131 - 158)
  • Veterans vs Epic - DM2 (133 - 216)
  • Veterans vs Epic - E1M2 (194 - 153)
  • MNY vs shadow minions - E1M2 (105 - 233)
  • MNY vs shadow minions - DM2 (215 - 109)
  • MNY vs shadow minions - DM3 (126 - 149)
  • MNY vs Veterans - DM3 (164 - 135)
  • MNY vs Veterans - DM2 (185 - 140)
  • MNY vs Veterans - E1M2 (130 - 223)
  • DQM The Stars vs shadow minions - E1M2 (195 - 111)
  • DQM The Stars vs shadow minions - DM2 (157 - 165)
  • DQM The Stars vs shadow minions - DM3 (155 - 133)
  • Triada vs shadow minions - DM2 (202 - 79)
  • Triada vs shadow minions - E1M2 (258 - 130)
  • MNY vs Epic - E1M2 (152 - 258)
  • MNY vs Epic - DM2 (144 - 206)
  • MNY vs Epic - DM3 (272 - 110)
  • Veterans vs DQM The Stars - DM3 (189 - 130)
  • Veterans vs DQM The Stars - E1M2 (200 - 185)
  • MNY vs Triada - E1M2 (177 - 159)
  • MNY vs Triada - DM3 (186 - 114)
  • shadow minions vs Veterans - DM2 (86 - 243)
  • shadow minions vs Veterans - E1M2 (175 - 192)
  • Epic vs Easy To Kill - DM2 (256 - 123)
  • Epic vs Easy To Kill - DM3 (143 - 133)
  • Triada vs Veterans - DM2 (108 - 206)
  • Triada vs Veterans - E1M2 (182 - 224)
  • Easy To Kill vs MNY - E1M2 (176 - 187)
  • Easy To Kill vs MNY - DM3 (112 - 179)
  • Easy To Kill vs Triada - DM3 (80 - 203)
  • Easy To Kill vs Triada - DM2 (245 - 88)
  • Easy To Kill vs Triada - E1M2 (148 - 226)
  • MNY vs DQM The Stars - E1M2 (142 - 223)
  • MNY vs DQM The Stars - DM2 (123 - 162)
  • MNY vs DQM The Stars - DM3 (147 - 137)
  • Veterans vs osams - DM3 (91 - 239)
  • Veterans vs osams - E1M2 (191 - 201)
  • Triada vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - E1M2 (165 - 164)
  • Triada vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM3 (133 - 143)
  • Triada vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM2 (131 - 219)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs MNY - DM3 (226 - 68)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs MNY - DM3 (183 - 126)
  • El?intarha vs osams - DM3 (145 - 188)
  • El?intarha vs osams - DM3 (161 - 152)
  • El?intarha vs osams - DM2 (206 - 191)
  • El?intarha vs osams - E1M2 (210 - 193)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - E1M2 (183 - 205)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM2 (231 - 143)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM2 (301 - 112)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM3 (177 - 156)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM3 (128 - 241)

Division 3

  • compot vs Dies Ater - DM3 (208 - 91)
  • compot vs Dies Ater - DM2 (146 - 161)
  • compot vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (207 - 124)
  • JUGS vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM2 (222 - 104)
  • JUGS vs Apocalypse 2000 - CMT4 (93 - 171)
  • JUGS vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (120 - 127)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs Dies Ater - DM2 (203 - 87)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs Dies Ater - E1M2 (205 - 135)
  • JUGS vs No Pasaran! - CMT3 (165 - 75)
  • JUGS vs No Pasaran! - DM2 (286 - 77)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs compot - CMT4 (157 - 129)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs compot - E1M2 (169 - 165)
  • Demolition Crew vs Team Freedom - E1M2 (145 - 214)
  • Demolition Crew vs Team Freedom - DM2 (110 - 178)
  • Dies Ater vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (173 - 147)
  • Dies Ater vs clan metally troopers - CMT4 (115 - 192)
  • Dies Ater vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (105 - 178)
  • Team Freedom vs compot - DM3 (173 - 104)
  • Team Freedom vs compot - E1M2 (210 - 147)
  • Demolition Crew vs No Pasaran! - E1M2 (121 - 168)
  • Demolition Crew vs No Pasaran! - DM2 (131 - 124)
  • Demolition Crew vs No Pasaran! - DM3 (63 - 192)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs HIPPUSHNIK - E1M2 (207 - 168)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs HIPPUSHNIK - CMT4 (185 - 127)
  • clan metally troopers vs JUGS - CMT4 (211 - 48)
  • clan metally troopers vs JUGS - DM2 (61 - 244)
  • clan metally troopers vs JUGS - DM3 (86 - 174)
  • No Pasaran! vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (83 - 176)
  • No Pasaran! vs Apocalypse 2000 - CMT4 (91 - 205)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs clan metally troopers - E1M2 (204 - 160)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (131 - 177)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs clan metally troopers - CMT4 (132 - 224)
  • JUGS vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (212 - 43)
  • Dies Ater vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (95 - 250)
  • Dies Ater vs Demolition Crew - E1M2 (194 - 144)
  • Dies Ater vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (130 - 182)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (161 - 131)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs clan metally troopers - E1M2 (175 - 164)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs clan metally troopers - CMT4 (139 - 149)
  • No Pasaran! vs HIPPUSHNIK - E1M2 (146 - 164)
  • No Pasaran! vs HIPPUSHNIK - DM3 (102 - 148)
  • No Pasaran! vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (230 - 38)
  • No Pasaran! vs clan metally troopers - E1M2 (222 - 94)
  • No Pasaran! vs clan metally troopers - CMT4 (151 - 161)
  • Demolition Crew vs Apocalypse 2000 - CMT4 (79 - 210)
  • Demolition Crew vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM2 (121 - 114)
  • Demolition Crew vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (100 - 182)
  • Team Freedom vs JUGS - DM3 (126 - 150)
  • Team Freedom vs JUGS - DM2 (138 - 158)
  • Team Freedom vs JUGS - E1M2 (183 - 160)
  • compot vs HIPPUSHNIK - E1M2 (223 - 159)
  • compot vs HIPPUSHNIK - DM3 (188 - 123)
  • clan metally troopers vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (196 - 138)
  • clan metally troopers vs Demolition Crew - CMT4 (260 - 60)
  • Dies Ater vs Apocalypse 2000 - CMT4 (70 - 251)
  • Dies Ater vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM2 (240 - 112)
  • Dies Ater vs Apocalypse 2000 - DM3 (119 - 132)
  • No Pasaran! vs compot - DM3 (189 - 96)
  • No Pasaran! vs compot - E1M2 (138 - 201)
  • No Pasaran! vs compot - CMT3 (135 - 154)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs Demolition Crew - DM2 (118 - 177)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs Demolition Crew - DM3 (111 - 181)
  • JUGS vs Dies Ater - DM3 (155 - 105)
  • JUGS vs Dies Ater - CMT4 (104 - 102)
  • clan metally troopers vs compot - CMT4 (188 - 138)
  • clan metally troopers vs compot - DM3 (166 - 138)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs JUGS - DM2 (160 - 151)
  • HIPPUSHNIK vs JUGS - CMT4 (133 - 126)
  • clan metally troopers vs Team Freedom - CMT4 (157 - 143)
  • clan metally troopers vs Team Freedom - DM2 (193 - 114)
  • clan metally troopers vs Team Freedom - DM3 (98 - 210)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs HIPPUSHNIK - DM3 (252 - 94)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs HIPPUSHNIK - E1M2 (232 - 155)
  • Apocalypse 2000 vs HIPPUSHNIK - CMT4 (181 - 140)
  • JUGS vs clan metally troopers - CMT4 (85 - 143)
  • JUGS vs clan metally troopers - DM3 (121 - 146)
  • JUGS vs clan metally troopers - DM2 (314 - 66)
  • JUGS vs clan metally troopers - CMT3 (121 - 128)

Division 4A

  • BaconMen vs NoNaMe - E1M2 (143 - 112)
  • BaconMen vs NoNaMe - DM2 (18 - 245)
  • BaconMen vs NoNaMe - DM3 (90 - 104)
  • Oldones vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - DM3 (168 - 65)
  • Oldones vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - DM2 (202 - 93)
  • Oldones vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - E1M2 (119 - 199)
  • Oldones vs aX3 - E1M2 (142 - 204)
  • Oldones vs aX3 - DM2 (154 - 129)
  • Oldones vs aX3 - DM3 (138 - 129)
  • BaconMen vs Oldones - DM3 (174 - 111)
  • BaconMen vs Oldones - E1M2 (204 - 120)
  • NoNaMe vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - E1M2 (136 - 150)
  • NoNaMe vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - DM2 (198 - 75)
  • NoNaMe vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - DM3 (105 - 166)
  • Oldones vs NoNaMe - DM3 (108 - 132)
  • Oldones vs NoNaMe - DM2 (159 - 112)
  • Oldones vs NoNaMe - E1M2 (144 - 212)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs aX3 - DM2 (73 - 290)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs aX3 - DM3 (132 - 84)
  • NoNaMe vs aX3 - DM3 (129 - 122)
  • NoNaMe vs aX3 - DM2 (156 - 132)
  • NoNaMe vs aX3 - E1M2 (115 - 185)
  • BaconMen vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - E1M2 (175 - 139)
  • BaconMen vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - DM2 (120 - 129)
  • BaconMen vs Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) - DM3 (169 - 89)
  • aX3 vs BaconMen - DM2 (70 - 170)
  • aX3 vs BaconMen - E1M2 (99 - 174)

Division 5

  • The Outcasts Clan vs Mori2ri - DM3 (163 - 80)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Mori2ri - CMT4 (146 - 136)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs J?garna - DM3 (150 - 113)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs J?garna - E1M2 (230 - 103)
  • The Pimps vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM2 (225 - 95)
  • The Pimps vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (202 - 52)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs The Gibbers - DM2 (89 - 198)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs The Gibbers - CMT3 (78 - 217)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Shadow Death - DM2 (190 - 152)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Shadow Death - DM3 (206 - 44)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs The Outcasts Clan - DM3 (58 - 228)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs The Outcasts Clan - DM2 (160 - 113)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs The Outcasts Clan - CMT3 (213 - 48)
  • J?garna vs Fakin\ Idiots - DM2 (106 - 144)
  • J?garna vs Fakin\ Idiots - E1M2 (129 - 144)
  • Shadow Death vs Mori2ri - E1M2 (136 - 128)
  • Shadow Death vs Mori2ri - DM3 (83 - 148)
  • Shadow Death vs Mori2ri - CMT4 (90 - 161)
  • J?garna vs The Outcasts Clan - DM3 (92 - 80)
  • J?garna vs The Outcasts Clan - DM2 (197 - 75)
  • The Gibbers vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - DM2 (278 - 105)
  • The Gibbers vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - DM3 (161 - 119)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs The Pimps - E1M2 (111 - 143)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs The Pimps - CMT4 (146 - 151)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - E1M2 (243 - 114)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - DM3 (139 - 126)
  • Mori2ri vs Clan Cube Squad - CMT4 (110 - 195)
  • Mori2ri vs Clan Cube Squad - CMT3 (115 - 147)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs The Gibbers - DM3 (42 - 195)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs The Gibbers - DM2 (121 - 164)
  • J?garna vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM2 (99 - 224)
  • J?garna vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (114 - 149)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs Shadow Death - DM2 (141 - 170)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs Shadow Death - E1M2 (154 - 112)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs Shadow Death - CMT4 (87 - 165)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs The Gibbers - DM2 (131 - 176)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs The Gibbers - DM3 (132 - 136)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs The Pimps - DM3 (193 - 101)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs The Pimps - E1M2 (172 - 150)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Shadow Death - E1M2 (179 - 123)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Shadow Death - DM2 (133 - 156)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Shadow Death - DM3 (147 - 117)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Mori2ri - E1M2 (237 - 25)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Mori2ri - CMT4 (158 - 101)
  • The Pimps vs Fakin\ Idiots - E1M2 (137 - 168)
  • The Pimps vs Fakin\ Idiots - DM2 (89 - 137)
  • The Gibbers vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM2 (226 - 95)
  • The Gibbers vs Vitun Kova Bosse - E1M2 (186 - 121)
  • Shadow Death vs J?garna - DM3 (167 - 75)
  • Shadow Death vs J?garna - CMT4 (224 - 69)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Fakin\ Idiots - DM3 (72 - 199)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Fakin\ Idiots - DM2 (91 - 256)
  • The Gibbers vs Mori2ri - E1M2 (232 - 97)
  • The Gibbers vs Mori2ri - DM3 (158 - 73)
  • The Gibbers vs Mori2ri - CMT4 (105 - 151)
  • The Pimps vs The Outcasts Clan - DM3 (162 - 79)
  • The Pimps vs The Outcasts Clan - DM2 (277 - 62)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Shadow Death - E1M2 (118 - 240)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Shadow Death - DM3 (158 - 108)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Shadow Death - CMT4 (99 - 177)
  • J?garna vs The Gibbers - E1M2 (172 - 175)
  • J?garna vs The Gibbers - DM2 (98 - 233)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs Clan Cube Squad - DM2 (153 - 167)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs Clan Cube Squad - CMT4 (110 - 143)
  • Mori2ri vs The Pimps - CMT3 (0 - 100)
  • Shadow Death vs The Gibbers - CMT4 (99 - 163)
  • Shadow Death vs The Gibbers - DM2 (80 - 270)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (236 - 19)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Vitun Kova Bosse - CMT4 (184 - 80)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Fakin\ Idiots - DM3 (91 - 198)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Fakin\ Idiots - DM2 (101 - 236)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Fakin\ Idiots - E1M2 (184 - 161)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Shadow Death - E1M2 (131 - 147)
  • Clan Cube Squad vs Shadow Death - DM3 (106 - 124)
  • The Gibbers vs The Pimps - DM3 (137 - 119)
  • The Gibbers vs The Pimps - E1M2 (141 - 178)
  • The Gibbers vs The Pimps - DM2 (191 - 120)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - DM2 (186 - 159)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - E1M2 (153 - 192)
  • Vitun Kova Bosse vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - DM3 (227 - 82)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs The Outcasts Clan - DM3 (82 - 176)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs The Outcasts Clan - E1M2 (122 - 171)
  • Fakin\ Idiots vs The Outcasts Clan - DM2 (139 - 122)
  • Shadow Death vs The Pimps - DM2 (89 - 243)
  • Shadow Death vs The Pimps - E1M2 (122 - 157)
  • Shadow Death vs The Pimps - CMT4 (135 - 122)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Clan Cube Squad - CMT4 (148 - 144)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs Clan Cube Squad - DM3 (152 - 98)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Vitun Kova Bosse - DM3 (140 - 109)
  • The Outcasts Clan vs Vitun Kova Bosse - E1M2 (205 - 74)
  • The Gibbers vs The Outcasts Clan - CMT4 (158 - 130)
  • The Gibbers vs The Outcasts Clan - E1M2 (165 - 199)
  • The Gibbers vs The Outcasts Clan - DM3 (110 - 229)
  • The Gibbers vs The Outcasts Clan - DM2 (147 - 139)
  • The Gibbers vs The Outcasts Clan - CMT3 (174 - 135)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs The Pimps - DM2 (240 - 113)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs The Pimps - DM3 (165 - 103)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs The Pimps - E1M2 (147 - 160)
  • Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ vs The Pimps - CMT4 (223 - 117)
  • The Gibbers vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - CMT4 (206 - 131)
  • The Gibbers vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - DM3 (169 - 128)
  • The Gibbers vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ - DM2 (259 - 105)

Division 4B

  • Morituri vs dybbuk - DM3 (315 - 32)
  • Morituri vs dybbuk - DM2 (185 - 110)
  • defs vs Da Quaking Manjakks - DM2 (205 - 123)
  • defs vs Da Quaking Manjakks - DM3 (206 - 75)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs ChoseN - DM3 (128 - 170)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs ChoseN - E1M2 (164 - 211)
  • Paramedics vs ChoseN - E1M2 (73 - 237)
  • Paramedics vs ChoseN - DM3 (28 - 221)
  • ChoseN vs cool guys - DM3 (160 - 84)
  • ChoseN vs cool guys - E1M2 (219 - 84)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs defs - DM3 (78 - 192)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs defs - DM2 (103 - 324)
  • Paramedics vs Da Quaking Manjakks - DM2 (65 - 252)
  • Paramedics vs Da Quaking Manjakks - DM3 (86 - 129)
  • Paramedics vs Da Quaking Manjakks - E1M2 (186 - 147)
  • Morituri vs Suddendeath.Project - E1M2 (173 - 170)
  • Morituri vs Suddendeath.Project - DM3 (180 - 115)
  • cool guys vs defs - DM3 (75 - 184)
  • cool guys vs defs - DM2 (46 - 317)
  • dybbuk vs ChoseN - DM2 (85 - 272)
  • dybbuk vs ChoseN - E1M2 (143 - 253)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs Da Quaking Manjakks - E1M2 (160 - 240)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs Da Quaking Manjakks - DM3 (105 - 173)
  • Paramedics vs defs - DM2 (37 - 326)
  • Paramedics vs defs - E1M2 (55 - 178)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs dybbuk - E1M2 (241 - 142)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs dybbuk - DM2 (149 - 198)
  • Suddendeath.Project vs dybbuk - DM3 (254 - 86)
  • Paramedics vs dybbuk - DM2 (12 - 317)
  • Paramedics vs dybbuk - E1M2 (41 - 271)
  • dybbuk vs defs - E1M2 (140 - 267)
  • dybbuk vs defs - DM2 (131 - 186)
  • dybbuk vs defs - DM3 (161 - 108)
  • Morituri vs ChoseN - E1M2 (197 - 165)
  • defs vs Morituri - DM3 (171 - 114)
  • defs vs Oldones - DM2 (279 - 82)
  • defs vs Oldones - E1M2 (298 - 96)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs ChoseN - E1M2 (131 - 157)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs ChoseN - DM2 (218 - 95)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs ChoseN - DM3 (156 - 87)
  • defs vs NoNaMe - DM3 (209 - 99)
  • defs vs NoNaMe - DM2 (207 - 128)
  • defs vs NoNaMe - E1M2 (245 - 165)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs BaconMen - E1M2 (144 - 198)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs BaconMen - DM2 (125 - 164)
  • Apocalypse 2000 (Squad 2) vs BaconMen - DM3 (111 - 174)
  • BaconMen vs defs - DM3 (57 - 287)
  • BaconMen vs defs - DM2 (30 - 292)
  • BaconMen vs defs - E1M2 (134 - 224)

Division 2B

  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Wunderbar - DM2 (225 - 158)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Wunderbar - DM3 (286 - 109)
  • Natives vs El?intarha - DM3 (148 - 199)
  • Natives vs El?intarha - E1M2 (183 - 212)
  • El?intarha vs American Gangsters - DM3 (158 - 59)
  • Natives vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM3 (101 - 218)
  • Natives vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - DM2 (72 - 300)
  • Natives vs Satanic Slaughter Clan - E1M2 (212 - 170)
  • Wunderbar vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM2 (149 - 151)
  • Wunderbar vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM3 (128 - 192)
  • American Gangsters vs osams - DM3 (40 - 206)
  • American Gangsters vs osams - DM2 (40 - 250)
  • Natives vs Wunderbar - DM2 (182 - 156)
  • Natives vs Wunderbar - DM3 (174 - 129)
  • El?intarha vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM3 (134 - 178)
  • El?intarha vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM2 (155 - 204)
  • osams vs El?intarha - DM2 (126 - 208)
  • osams vs El?intarha - DM3 (122 - 177)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs American Gangsters - DM3 (209 - 40)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs American Gangsters - DM2 (254 - 88)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs Natives - DM3 (136 - 184)
  • Tribe of Tjernobyl vs Natives - E1M2 (165 - 199)
  • American Gangsters vs Natives - E1M2 (129 - 136)
  • American Gangsters vs Natives - DM2 (121 - 136)
  • Wunderbar vs osams - DM2 (201 - 168)
  • Wunderbar vs osams - DM3 (84 - 221)
  • Wunderbar vs osams - E1M2 (208 - 193)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - E1M2 (181 - 174)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM3 (118 - 122)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs Tribe of Tjernobyl - DM2 (406 - 25)
  • Natives vs osams - DM3 (44 - 261)
  • Natives vs osams - E1M2 (178 - 205)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs osams - E1M2 (252 - 169)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs osams - DM3 (109 - 204)
  • Satanic Slaughter Clan vs osams - DM2 (204 - 171)
  • Players: breakdown clearsky immy neptune rook sane toxic wyte
  • Division 4B: Group Stage
  • Loss vs ChoseN (Sunday 30 Apr 2006)
  • Loss vs defs (Saturday 01 Apr 2006)
  • Not played vs Paramedics
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Not played vs Da Quaking Manjakks
  • Not played vs Suddendeath.Project
  • Not played vs dybbuk
  • Players: al capone (cpe) billy blasphemer (blsp) darkaeon (sonny) dog lobo plast (4) plate szynszyl
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: [Mate]Levrone (Levrone) CLoUdIs (PICKE) Cokeman Donutz localghost MediuM^ (Medium) Payash RyzzeN (r)
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: dc|arka dc|cuky dc|daol dc|expa dc|Iron dc|mech dc|seph dc|slada
  • Division 5: Group Stage
  • Not played vs Shadow Death
  • Not played vs The Gibbers
  • Not played vs Fakin\ Idiots
  • Not played vs The Pimps
  • Not played vs Vitun Kova Bosse
  • Not played vs Clan Cube Squad
  • Not played vs Zundbyberg aZZ KickerZ
  • Not played vs The Outcasts Clan
  • Not played vs Mori2ri
  • Not played vs J?garna
  • Players: Fucu Harsi Persuader (Persu) Raziel Renzo Smala the-interceptor (smeden) Vertigo (Vert)
  • Division 2A: Group Stage
  • Win vs Veterans (Sunday 02 Apr 2006)
  • Not played vs Triada
  • Win vs MNY (Wednesday 03 May 2006)
  • Win vs Easy To Kill (Friday 05 May 2006)
  • Not played vs DQM The Stars
  • Not played vs shadow minions
  • Division 2A: Qualifiers
  • Round 1: Default loss vs El?intarha (Sunday 14 May 2006)
  • Players: ari Blasta chafe Domin kip mingle tane
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: L1-TheChosenOne L11-Timmi L14-Jente14 L15-PreMorteM L40-Badname L42-Bionic L83-Hixo L99-Naille
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: L-Jay L2-Castle L24-Link L3-Exterminator L6-Horrorist L69-Hypochrist L8-Rubberduck L82-Ocoini LX-TheGeorg
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: djevulsk fnosk Hagge madmax (streetrobban) nakoz nas pepin (bvsmissen) score svante
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: Dax Dread Ia Oblivion PG Piano_Dog Shaftmetwisted Skelman White_Dog Xero Ziel
  • Division 4B: Group Stage
  • Loss vs ChoseN (Monday 27 Mar 2006)
  • Loss vs Da Quaking Manjakks (Sunday 02 Apr 2006)
  • Not played vs cool guys
  • Loss vs defs (Saturday 15 Apr 2006)
  • Loss vs dybbuk (Sunday 07 May 2006)
  • Not played vs Morituri
  • Not played vs Suddendeath.Project
  • Players: c4rb4 Haza kirppu Kx Ocu Pelissimo tanel1
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: Barrel (Barrellos) Chimera horchille (borcz) Junior Reptile Rotker Satan Vile
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: anni doge drd mixu nielzz pulp
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: ^Make Lurre McCree proville rOk spctr Vprobe
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: celth cml (camel) flm (flame) goqsane (goq) lorkan (lork) misiek noel roth smoke (lbn) xilon (troll) ziutsane (nobel)
  • No matches on record.
  • Players: Arithon noone smoke (unstar) stev3ns
  • No matches on record.